Coach list

Go down

Coach list

Post  Romain on Fri Dec 28, 2007 10:39 am

Romain Dubois (from FHL)
Vincent Pichette (from FHL)
Vincent Castonguay (from FHL)
Louis Charbonneau (from FHL)
Bruno Tremblay (from FHL)
Nicolas Reynoird (from FHL)
Rod Bowman (from Simplaying)
Dave Gerdevich (from SCHL) Eliminated!
Mathieu Hébert (from FHL)
Cyril Larthomas (from no league)
J-René Perron (from FHL)
Michaël Demon (from FHL)
Alexis Gagné (from NSHL)
Ian-Olivier Simard (from NSHL) Eliminated!
Shawn Beaupre (from TQHL) Eliminated!
Jonathan Gareau (from FHL)
Benoit Mercier (from LHSI) (withdrawal)
Mathieu Paiement (from AQH)
Geoffrey Kent (from SPHL) Eliminated!
Samuel Carrier (from EHL)
Gustav Laca (from EHM)
Jajin Schulz (from EHM) Eliminated!
Keven Gagnon (from FHL)
Sébastien Demon (from FHL)
Jeremy Crowe (from ITC) Eliminated!
Chris Thiele (from PTHL)
Derek Fludzinski (from NHA)
Ryan Dunn (from NHA) (withdrawal)
Attila Szekely (from EIFHL)
Audun Bjerke (from DFCHL)
Adam Berki (from EIFHL)
Lucas Codato (from NHA) Eliminated!
Paul-Antoine Piché (from AHSQ)
Pier-Luc Boudreau (from LHQPE)
Mehdi Sabrah (from AHSQ)
Alexandre Lebrun (from AHSQ)


Last edited by on Thu Jan 17, 2008 11:21 pm; edited 19 times in total

Romain

Posts : 154
Join date : 2007-12-28

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Coach list

Post  Romain on Sat Jan 19, 2008 1:59 pm

Final GMs list / Liste finale des GMs :

1 Romain Dubois : Stavanger Hedgehogs (SVG) (ex ANA)
2 Vincent Pichette : Quebec Hitters (QBC) (ex ATL)
3 Vincent Castonguay : Collines Loups (CLN) (ex BOS)
4 Louis Charbonneau : Sherbrooke Sharpshooters (SHE) (ex BUF)
5 Bruno Tremblay : Point Place 70s (PPS) (ex CGY)
6 Nicolas Reynoird : Grenoble Bruleurs de Loups (BDL) (ex CAR)
7 Rod Bowman : Edmonton Oilers (EDM) (ex CHI)
8 Pier-Luc Boudreau : Québec Nordiques (QUE) (ex COL)
9 Mathieu Hébert : (CBS)
10 Cyril Larthomas : Celtic Boxers (BOX) (ex DAL)
11 J-René Perron : Montréal Francs Tireurs (FTM) (ex DET)
12 Michaël Demon : Tours Diables Noirs (TRS) (ex EDM)
13 Alexis Gagné : Alma Lynx (ALM) (ex FLA)
14 Alexandre Lebrun : (LA)
15 Mehdi Sabrah : (MIN)
16 Paul-Antoine Piché : Montréal Centenaires (MTL) (ex MTL)
17 Jonathan Gareau : (NYI)
18 Mathieu Paiement : Laval Oldtimers (LAV) (ex NYR)
19 Adam Berki : (NAS)
20 Samuel Carrier : Montréal GoodFellas (GFM) (ex NJ)
21 Gustav Laca : HC Slovan (SVB) (ex OTT)
22 Derek Fludzinski : (PHI)
23 Keven Gagnon : Mont-Tremblant Diables (MTD) (ex PHO)
24 Sébastien Demon : Lugano HC (LUG) (ex PIT)
25 SJ
26 Chris Thiele : Long Island Jawz (LIJ) (ex STL)
27 TB
28 TOR
29 Attila Szekely : Ferencváros (FTC) (ex VAN)
30 Audun Bjerke : Trondheim Black Panthers (TRH) (ex WAS)

Romain

Posts : 154
Join date : 2007-12-28

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Coach list

Post  Romain on Tue Jan 22, 2008 1:34 am

Updated with old teams correspondence / Mis à jour en incluant la correspondance avec les anciennes équipes

Romain

Posts : 154
Join date : 2007-12-28

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: Coach list

Post  Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum